Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ARMAMENT TOOLS
9835645
GEM/2026/B/7986568
Two Packet Bid
TRAY DRIP 1200 X 800 X150MM,TORQUE WRENCH 0 TO 5 NM,DIGITAL MULTIMETER,ESD WRIST STRAP,MAGNIFYING G
Barmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRAY DRIP 1200 X 800 X150MM | 10 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 2 | TORQUE WRENCH 0 TO 5 NM | 2 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 3 | DIGITAL MULTIMETER | 8 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 4 | ESD WRIST STRAP | 2 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 5 | MAGNIFYING GLASS 10X | 5 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 6 | ADJUSTABLE SPANNER | 3 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 7 | TOOL SQUEEZING | 10 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 8 | CIRCLIP EXTRACTOR | 18 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
| 9 | HANDLE FOR CHANGEABLE BITS | 10 | EACH | Barmer | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835645.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
boq_395_2026-09-02-11-56-02_7f4f11b4722ad060d9f863c80218dbe5.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-11-56-03_62e3afc84adadbeee2531ebb64b5c885.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .