Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.9 L
EMD Value
₹59,877
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Executive Officer
Executive Officer Nagar Panchayat Bharatkund Bhadarsa
Nagar Panchayat Bharatkund Bhadarsa Ayodhya Antargat me Wet Waste Processing Unite 3 Tan Adishthapna ka Nirman Karya.
2026_DOLBU_1178662_1
Wet_Waste/2026-27/26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Officer Nagar Panchayat Bharatkund Bhadarsa
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,000
Town Fund
₹59,877
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nagar Panchayat Bharatkund Bhadarsa Ayodhya Antargat me Wet Waste Processing Unite 3 Tan Adishthapna ka Nirman Karya. | - | JOB | 29,93,858 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.26 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.24 MB
BOQ_2215336.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .