Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical CREDENTIAL |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical PAN |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹6,700
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 11:00 amClosed
BDO, BINPUR-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
BELPAHARI
Installation of Solar Submersible Pump near Ghagra SSK at Ghagra Village within Belpahari G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block
2025_ZPHD_933439_1
JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/APAS-77/ eNIT-67/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BELPAHARI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹6,700
Yes
25 Aug 2026
29 Oct 2025
19 Nov 2025
29 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
29 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].