Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹11.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.1 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance due to some items |
| 2 | l1₹29.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹29.9 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance due to some items |
| 3 | l1₹1.4 CrAccepted-Finance F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹1.4 Cr | l1 | Accepted-Finance due to some items |
| 4 | l1₹1.6 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | l1 | Accepted-Finance due to some items |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MD CONSTRUCTION L2 | Modern Hardware and sanitary store Jhabua L1 | HONEY ENTERPRISES L3 | MAA SHABRI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLAYERS L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply and Maintenance water supply related material and item as per list For Financial Year 2026-27 | |||||||
| 2.00 | HDPE Bend 125 mm / 6 kg | 1 | each | 287 ₹287 Lowest | 600 ₹600 | 800 ₹800 | 1,200 ₹1,200 |
| 3.00 | HDPE Bend 140 mm / 6 kg | 1 | each | 356.7 ₹356.7 Lowest | 850 ₹850 | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 4.00 | HDPE Bend 225 mm / 6 kg | 1 | each | 1,558 ₹1,558 Lowest | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 3,000 ₹3,000 | 2,500 ₹2,500 |
| 5.00 | HDPE D-Joint 110 mm / 6 kg | 1 | Per unit | 143.5 ₹143.5 Lowest | 320 ₹320 | 800 ₹800 | 700 ₹700 |
| 6.00 | HDPE D-Joint 125 mm / 6 kg | 1 | Per unit | 184.5 ₹184.5 Lowest | 400 ₹400 | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 800 ₹800 |
| 7.00 | HDPE D-Joint 140 mm / 6 kg | 1 | Per unit | 225.5 ₹225.5 Lowest | 460 ₹460 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 1,000 ₹1,000 |
| 8.00 | HDPE D-Joint 160 mm / 6 kg | 1 | Per unit | 287 ₹287 Lowest | 460 ₹460 | 1,400 ₹1,400 | 1,200 ₹1,200 |
| 9.00 | HDPE D-Joint 200 mm / 6 kg | 1 | Per unit | 451 ₹451 Lowest | 620 ₹620 | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 1,400 ₹1,400 |
| 10.00 | HDPE D-Joint 225 mm / 6 kg | 1 | Per unit | 615 ₹615 Lowest | 800 ₹800 | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 1,600 ₹1,600 |
Tender Value
₹80 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
7 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL Jhabua
CHIEF MUNICIPAL Jhabua
Supply of water supply related material as per list For Financial Year 2026-27
2026_UAD_497362_1
1181/02-04-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
jhabua
Please Refer To Tender Document.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹1 L
5 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026 - 8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply and Maintenance water supply related material and item as per list For Financial Year 2026-27 | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | HDPE Bend 125 mm / 6 kg | - | each | - | - |
| 3 | HDPE Bend 140 mm / 6 kg | - | each | - | - |
| 4 | HDPE Bend 225 mm / 6 kg | - | each | - | - |
| 5 | HDPE D-Joint 110 mm / 6 kg | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 6 | HDPE D-Joint 125 mm / 6 kg | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 7 | HDPE D-Joint 140 mm / 6 kg | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 8 | HDPE D-Joint 160 mm / 6 kg | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 9 | HDPE D-Joint 200 mm / 6 kg | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 10 | HDPE D-Joint 225 mm / 6 kg | - | Per unit | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.48 MB
wterTOCSP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
BOQ_597918.xls
BOQ • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].