Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹95,651Accepted-AOC 139 B B SEN ROAD CHANDANNAGAR HOOGHLY WEST BENGAL 712136 | CHANDANNAGAR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712136 | ₹95,651 Quoted ₹95,651.31 | L1 | Accepted-AOC NA |
| 2 | L2₹95,843Rejected-AOC | ₹95,843 | L2 | Rejected-AOC NA |
| 3 | L3₹96,801.43Rejected-AOC VILL BUDHURA P O PALSA DIST BIRBHUM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹96,801.43 | L3 | Rejected-AOC NA |
Tender Value
₹95,843
EMD Value
₹1,917
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
BLock Devlopment Officer, Kalna-I
Lichutala, Kalna, Purba Bardhaman
Repairing of Drain from Ashik house to Sayed Ali house under Hat Kalna G.P.Booth No-91 - Uttar Goyara F P School (APAS/01/264/91/0006)
2025_ZPHD_974867_5
Kalna-I PS/70/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
under Sultanpur G.P. Booth No- 237 - Hatbele Baled
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1,917
27 Aug 2026
18 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].