Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE
9835564
GEM/2026/B/7986499
Two Packet Bid
GENERATOR DRIVE SHAFT,RUBBER CAP BOOT,PANEL MOUNTING SHOCK ABSORBER,CARBON BUSH,CARBON SPRING,AUXIL
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 yrs
₹31
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERATOR DRIVE SHAFT | 20-39-68-3 | 1 | pieces | Patiala | 10 | |
| 2 | RUBBER CAP BOOT | 5340720270538(765-17-46) | 12 | pieces | Patiala | 10 | |
| 3 | PANEL MOUNTING SHOCK ABSORBER | 765-12SB-224 | 10 | pieces | Patiala | 10 | - |
| 4 | CARBON BUSH | 473000675(765-08-794) | 8 | pieces | Patiala | 10 | |
| 5 | CARBON SPRING | 5360-72-013-4287(700-38-1085) | 8 | pieces | Patiala | 10 | |
| 6 | AUXILARY WIND SEAL | 2530004050(765-17-349) | 4 | pieces | Patiala | 10 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835564.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
bid_no_22_mt_tech_specification_2026-09-02-11-50-14_05918b4a3ebab202e3d62d8104840097.pdf
BOQ • 0.47 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-36_2026-09-02-11-50-14_543e0228f3a474a690f445f0b969b1ba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .