Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹55.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
GM-(CIVIL)
Main Administrative Building Sector-6 Noida
Theme Painting of walls in Noida for Swachh Survekshan 2025-26 WC-08 and 09 Area, Noida.
2026_NOIDA_1182127_1
03/GM(C)/SM/(WC-09)ET/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
180 days
NOIDA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,832
NOIDA
₹1.3 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Theme Painting of walls in Noida for Swachh Sarvekshan 2025-26
(Design will be provided by the agency & to be approved competent officer of Noida Authority)
GST as per applicable | 61,563.44 | Sqft | 85 | ₹52,32,892.4 |
| 2 | Cement Plaster(in coarse sand)
12MM Cement Plaster of mix.1:4(1 Cement 4: Coarse sand) | 2,000 | Sqft | 176.77 | ₹3,53,540 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
C.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.32 MB
BOQ_2222309.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .