Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Director, ICAR-IIWM, Bhubaneswar
ICAR-IIWM, BHUBANESWAR
RENOVATION OF WATER HARVESTING STRUCTURE AT CHHANCHUNIA
2026_DARE_924349_1
5-81/Works/RKVY-CRA/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
30 days
Village- Chhanchunia, Bada Kamilo, PO- Gopapur
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹7,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1RENOVATION OF WATER HARVESTING STRUCTURE | |||||
| 1.01 | Earth work in excavation by mechanical means (Hydraulic excavator) in ordinary soil including dressing of sides and ramming of bottom lift up to 1.5 m and lead up to 50 m manual | 1,445 | Cubic Meter | 177.5 | ₹2,56,487.5 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.47 MB
BOQ_971338.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .