Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,071Qualified Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹19,071 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,170.90Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 0 JAGDISHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL PIPRA BASANT GOPALPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273002 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273002 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹19,170.90 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹19,270.80Not Evaluated Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 3 01 462011 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | Item Categories: Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 | ₹19,270.80 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹19,116
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3)
9345573
GEM/2026/B/7554647
Single Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3) | Raj Kumar Verma 281001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION AURANGABAD MATHURA | 45 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345573.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].