Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.7 LAdmitted-Finance SURVEY NO 66 2 6 PEDGAON ROAD VADUJ TA KHATAV DIST SATARA PIN 415506 | VADUJ | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415506 | +0.00% | ₹29.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹30.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.00% | ₹30.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹29.7 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Div.2, Karawadi
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Div.2, At/Po-Karawadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
Installation of CTF 60 cusec 20 cusec and Parshall Flume 100 cusec 300 cusec to measure leakage from Tarali Dam Tal Patan Dist Satara
2026_CWRDP_1321639_1
E Tender No.01, For 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Dangistewadi, Tal-Patan, Dist-Satara
As Per Tender Booklet
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹30,000
14 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | Installation of CTF (60 cusec,20 cusec) and Parshall Flume (100 cusec, 300 cusec) to measure leakage from Tarali Dam, Tal-Patan, Dist-Satara. | - | Nos | 29,36,340 | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Chargegs | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Insurance | - | Nos | 29,363 | - |
| 2.03 | Testing Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.04 | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
DTPCFT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.74 MB
BOQ_2264374.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].