Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC MU PA ALORE TA CHIPLUN JI RATNAGIRI 415603 | ALORE | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415603 | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L1₹6.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | L2₹7.2 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE POST ALORE TALUKA CHIPLUN DISTRICT RATNAGIRI MAHARASHTRA 415603 | ALORE | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415603 | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 4 | L3₹7.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 5 | L4₹7.8 LRejected-Finance MU PO KHADPOLI TA CHIPLUN DIST RATNAGIRI 415605 | CHIPLUN | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415605 | ₹7.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Repairing of Footpath, Hanging bridge of Kolkewadi Dam Foot Garden
2025_CWRDP_1262134_1
30-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Alore Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagirir
Eligible Educated Unemployed Engineer in Ratnagiri District
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹9,000
28 Apr 2026
23 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
PART I
Repairing of Footpath, Hanging bridge of Kolkewadi Dam Foot Garden.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Testing of Material
Royalty Charges
1% for work Insurance
Total Part II in Figures
Percentage above / Below should be quoted only on the work portion cost only i.e. on Rs.8,31,087/-
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
BOQ_2175090.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
DTPRepairFootpathHangingBridgeGarden.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].