Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Is Done |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,635
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Parishad Beohari
Office Of Nagar Parishad Beohari
Construction Of CC Drain In Ward No 07 Dharmendra Master House Towards Rewa Main Road
2026_UAD_497358_1
21/np/e-tendering/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
30 days
Beohari
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,635
13 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction Of CC Drain In Ward No.07 Dharmendra Master House Towards Rewa Main Road. | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
Tebderdocs07.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.58 MB
BOQ_597911.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DrwaingEstimate07.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].