Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67.7 LAdmitted-Finance H NO 385 87 JEEWAN NAGAR PART 2 SOHNA ROAD GOUNCHI FARIDABAD 121005 | FARIDABAD | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121005 | -0.01% | ₹67.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹71.2 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.20% | ₹71.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹73.7 LAdmitted-Finance VILLAGE MANDHAWALI POST OFFICE TIGAON FARIDABAD 121101 | FARIDABAD | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121101 | +8.90% | ₹73.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹67.7 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
DALCHAND
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Rough cost estimate for Repairing/Raising of various Manhole Chamber in Ward 25 Tigaon Constituency.
2026_HRY_530038_1
20262CDF1859 7BEF 4F20 A282 047CD543DA2A284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.4 L
Yes
18 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rough cost estimate for Repairing/Raising of various Manhole Chamber in Ward 25 Tigaon Constituency. | 1 | Nos | 67,67,161 | ₹67,67,161 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_609078.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].