Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,241.85Admitted-Finance | ₹17,241.85 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance 63 3RD FLOOR 13 14 RNT MARG INDORE 452001 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹16.6 LAdmitted-Finance 75 4 VALLABH NAGAR INDORE M P 452003 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452003 | ₹16.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹25.9 LAdmitted-Finance 9 SBI COLONY BIMA NAGAR INDORE M P 452001 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹25.9 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹48.6 LAdmitted-Finance GROUND 71 DAWA BAZAR 13 14 RNT MARG INDORE M P 452001 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹48.6 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | YASH MARKETING L4 | SUPREME MEDICOSE L6 | SGK PHARMA L5 | DEEP MARKETING L2 | M/S VIMAL SURGICAL L3 | Q-LINE BIOTECH LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Abacavir Tablet 300 mg | 1 | 10 x 10 | 658 ₹658 Lowest | 4,439 ₹4,439 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Aceclofenec Tab 100mg | 1 | 10 x10 | 37 ₹37 | 32 ₹32 Lowest | 66 ₹66 | 36 ₹36 | 36 ₹36 | - |
| 3.00 | Acetazolamide Tab 250 mg | 1 | 10 x 10 | 303 ₹303 | 205 ₹205 Lowest | - | 285 ₹285 | 295 ₹295 | - |
| 4.00 | Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablet 150 mg | 1 | 10 x 10 | 73 ₹73 | 68 ₹68 | - | - | 60 ₹60 Lowest | - |
| 5.00 | Acetylsalicylic Acid (Aspirin)* Tablet 25 mg | 1 | 10 x 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Activated charcoal | 1 | Pouch | - | 160 ₹160 Lowest | - | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | Acyclovir Inj 250 mg/vial | 1 | Vial | 20.87 ₹20.87 | 21 ₹21 | - | 35 ₹35 | 19.2 ₹19.2 Lowest | - |
| 8.00 | Acyclovir Tab 200 mg | 1 | 10 x 10 | 245 ₹245 | 176 ₹176 | 165 ₹165 Lowest | 220 ₹220 | 216 ₹216 | - |
| 9.00 | Acyclovir Tab 800 mg | 1 | 10 x 10 | 679 ₹679 | 635 ₹635 | 585 ₹585 | 540 ₹540 | 531 ₹531 Lowest | - |
| 10.00 | Acyclovir Ointment 3% - | 1 | 5GM TUBE | 15.19 ₹15.19 | 11.98 ₹11.98 Lowest | - | 13.2 ₹13.2 | 12.98 ₹12.98 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Dr Kamla Arya
CMHO Office Lalghati Shajapur
Medicine/Equipment and Other Surgical Materiyals
2026_DHS_505759_1
4345
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
Shajapur
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1 L
CMHO Office Shajapur
19 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
28 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abacavir Tablet 300 mg | - | 10 x 10 | - | - |
| 2 | Aceclofenec Tab 100mg | - | 10 x10 | - | - |
| 3 | Acetazolamide Tab 250 mg | - | 10 x 10 | - | - |
| 4 | Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablet 150 mg | - | 10 x 10 | - | - |
| 5 | Acetylsalicylic Acid (Aspirin)* Tablet 25 mg | - | 10 x 10 | - | - |
| 6 | Activated charcoal | - | Pouch | - | - |
| 7 | Acyclovir Inj 250 mg/vial | - | Vial | - | - |
| 8 | Acyclovir Tab 200 mg | - | 10 x 10 | - | - |
| 9 | Acyclovir Tab 800 mg | - | 10 x 10 | - | - |
| 10 | Acyclovir Ointment 3% - | - | 5GM TUBE | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
MedicineDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 31.83 MB
BOQ_609533.xls
BOQ • 2.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].