Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46,880Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers SF 03 MILAN ARCADE 22 30 CIVIL STATION MAHATMA GANDHI MARG CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0005500 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹46,880 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹47,184Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers C 33 SECTOR C S ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹47,184 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹49,200Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 01 KHASRA NO 336 EKTA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH NEAR PGI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226014 UDYAM UP 50 0169633 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226014 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹49,200 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9511075
GEM/2026/B/7702575
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Shweta Rai 226026,NIPCCD, Regional Centre, P.O.-Gudamba, Kursi Road, Lucknow | 8 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511075.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATCCart_ee38a505-74f8-40b6-a57d1782219338212_parasnath.nipccd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].