Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
ENT (Ear nose throat) Workstation (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9778212
GEM/2026/B/7936916
Two Packet Bid
ENT (Ear nose throat) Workstation
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ENT (Ear nose throat) Workstation (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Sushil Kumar Yadav 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 Chandigarh,160031 | 1 | 55 days |
Director Principal, Government Medical College and Hospital, Sector 32, Chandigarh, (Director Principal)
₹25,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778212.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].