Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹13.1 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
PRAKASH LAL
PD Faridabad
Special repair by providing strengthening on Ballabgarh Chhainsa Mohna road from Km 14.96 to 17.17 and 17.97 to 21.72 Road ID 3313 in Faridabad District Under Work Programme 2026 and 27 in Prithala Constituency
2026_HRY_541454_1
20267B698965 0863 40DE A6B5 E516C6D4AB3B623BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
CHHAINSA CHHAINSA MOHNA
Special repair by providing strengthening on Ballabgarh Chhainsa Mohna road from Km 14.96 to 17.17 and 17.97 to 21.72 Road ID 3313 in Faridabad District Under Work Programme 2026 and 27 in Prithala Constituency
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹20,000
₹13.1 L
Yes
Gurugram Circle
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description HSR Item | |||||
| 1.1 | ALL HSR ITEMS AS PER DNIT | - | Nos | 6,53,02,779.3 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
BOQ_620860.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
OT0172171.pdf
Other Document • 1.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].