Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20,793Accepted-AOC | ₹20,793 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L1₹25,808.30Accepted-AOC | ₹25,808.30 Quoted ₹25,808 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAHESH TRADERS L2 | swadesh printing press L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00(A) STATIONARY MATERIAL | |||||
| 1.01 | Laces sadi mota dhaga | 1 | Per Lacchi | 45 ₹45 Lowest | - |
| 1.02 | Tag Lacchi Have Rasem dhaga | 1 | Per Lacchi | 15 ₹15 Lowest | - |
| 1.03 | Paper Pin Plan, U Pin | 1 | Per Packet | 10.5 ₹10.5 Lowest | - |
| 1.04 | Stapler Machine 24*6, 555 No. | 1 | Per Nos | 145 ₹145 Lowest | - |
| 1.05 | Stapler Machine 10 No. | 1 | Per Nos | 32.8 ₹32.8 Lowest | - |
| 1.06 | Stapler Pin 24*6, 555 No | 1 | Per Packet | 17.5 ₹17.5 Lowest | - |
| 1.07 | Stapler Pin 10 No. | 1 | Per Packet | 6.5 ₹6.5 Lowest | - |
| 1.08 | Rangeen Flag Patti | 1 | Per Packet | 14.5 ₹14.5 Lowest | - |
| 1.09 | Gum 700 ML, Gum 150 M:L, 250 M L | 1 | Per Nos | 58.5 ₹58.5 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
₹22 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
SUPPLY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF STATIONERY MATERIAL AND PRINTING DOCUMENT REQUIRED IN NAGAR PALIKA SEONI
2026_UAD_477606_1
08/bhandar/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,000
3 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
27 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
25 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1(A) STATIONARY MATERIAL | |||||
| 1.01 | Laces sadi mota dhaga | 1 | Per Lacchi | - | - |
| 1.02 | Tag Lacchi Have Rasem dhaga | 1 | Per Lacchi | - | - |
| 1.03 | Paper Pin Plan, U Pin | 1 | Per Packet | - | - |
| 1.04 | Stapler Machine 24*6, 555 No. | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Stapler Machine 10 No. | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Stapler Pin 24*6, 555 No | 1 | Per Packet | - | - |
| 1.07 | Stapler Pin 10 No. | 1 | Per Packet | - | - |
| 1.08 | Rangeen Flag Patti | 1 | Per Packet | - | - |
| 1.09 | Gum 700 ML, Gum 150 M:L, 250 M L | 1 | Per Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
tenderdocument1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
samagrisuchi.pdf
Other Document • 2.33 MB
BOQ_561275.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].