Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical NEAR SCHOOL NO 5 DHANTOLI KATOL TA KATOL DIST NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA | KATOL | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
Tender Value
₹15.4 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Office of EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, AMBHORA LIFT IRRIGATION, DIVISION, BHIWAPUR (TAS)
Maintenance and repair work of damaged Fall cum VRB at RD 1500 m. and Drain Crossing on field channels on Sawangi Minor No.R2 offtaking RD 1170 m. from Sawangi Distributory under Ambhora Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage2.
2026_CEWRD_1270020_1
E tender Notice No 09/ 2025-26 (2nd Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
Sawangi Distributory
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹16,000
5 May 2026
19 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
Maitenance and repair work of damaged Fall cum VRB at RD 1500 m. and Drain Crossing on field channels on Sawangi Minor No. R-2 offtaking RD 1170 m. from Sawangi Distributory under Ambhora Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage-2.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
BOQ_2187013.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
01DTPSawangiVRB.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].