Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.5 LQualified Make: JKREYANSH
Model: JK-TPD-10 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: JKREYANSH
Model: JK-TPD-10 | ₹38.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹44.5 LQualified Make: JKREYANSH
Model: JK-TPD-10 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: JKREYANSH
Model: JK-TPD-10 | ₹44.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Aerobic Drum Compost Plant of 10 TPD capacity with Sieving Trommel (Q3)
8998754
GEM/2026/B/7250342
Two Packet Bid
Aerobic Drum Compost Plant of 10 TPD capacity with Sieving Trommel
Madhya Pradesh; Mandsaur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aerobic Drum Compost Plant of 10 TPD capacity with Sieving Trommel (Q3) | Navnit Vyas 458880,nagarparishadgaroth | 1 | 60 days |
CMO, nagar parishad garoth, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Garoth)
₹35,000
23 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
19 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8998754.pdf
GEM_BID
TROMATC_7b9d2f01-fc82-427b-84ab1771313787423_buygaroth.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TROMATC_7b9d2f01-fc82-427b-84ab1771313787423_buygaroth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].