Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹32,700
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
3 KVA Online UPS with Batteries
NAS
PC WORKSTATION
Scanner Flatbed
Printer Colour
9759822
GEM/2026/B/7920967
Two Packet Bid
3 KVA Online UPS with Batteries,NAS,PC WORKSTATION,Scanner Flatbed,Printer Colour
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
20%
Account officer, 632 SATA Battery, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (632 Sata Bty)
₹32,700
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 KVA Online UPS with Batteries | As per BOQ Specification | 1 | pieces | Leh | 25 |
| 2 | NAS | As per BOQ Specification | 1 | pieces | Leh | 25 |
| 3 | PC WORKSTATION | As per BOQ Specification | 2 | pieces | Leh | 25 |
| 4 | Scanner Flatbed | As per BOQ Specification | 1 | pieces | Leh | 25 |
| 5 | Printer Colour | As per BOQ Specification | 1 | pieces | Leh | 25 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9759822.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
rfp_2026-08-14-17-17-53_8ef04db77ea4e4dfab8de00d03994629.pdf
BOQ • 23.59 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-14-17-17-53_8678b8ca45c870ae14ccca0eff6bfdb3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].