Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹26.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC LOA Issued |
| 2 | 2₹28.1 LRejected-Finance BADESRA LATHIYA WALA JOHAR NEAR SECTOR 23 BHIWANI TEHSIL AND DISTRICT BHIWANI | BHIWANI | BHIWANI | HARYANA | ₹28.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹30.1 LRejected-Finance KHASRA NO 20 MAIN SIWANI LOHORU ROAD NEAR BUS STAND KHARKARI | ₹30.1 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE ASHOK COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOICETY LIMITED BADESRA L2 | THE SIYA RAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L3 | SHIV ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Making sewer connection with existing sewer line 450 mm | 6 | Each | 10,000 ₹60,000 | 10,000 ₹60,000 | 2,000 ₹12,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Repair of damaged household water connection existing line | 50 | Each | 485 ₹24,250 Lowest | 700 ₹35,000 | 900 ₹45,000 |
| 3.00 | Repair of damaged household Sewer connection existing line | 50 | Each | 585 ₹29,250 | 536 ₹26,800 Lowest | 900 ₹45,000 |
Tender Value
₹28.7 L
EMD Value
₹57,343
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Tushar Yadav
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Providing and laying of sewer line in Bohra house to Gopi house, Bohra house to Jheel Chowk in Village Wazirabad, Ward no. 21 under Division 4A under MCG. Recall
2026_HRY_537752_1
202609CDE78C 6983 4D66 855B 8FCEBD242362285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹57,343
Yes
31 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Making sewer connection with existing sewer line 450 mm | 6 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Repair of damaged household water connection existing line | 50 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Repair of damaged household Sewer connection existing line | 50 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_616912.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].