Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 amDue today
General Manager
TGREDCO, Hyderabad
DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF AGGREGATED 33 KW CAPACITY ON-GRID ROOFTOP SPV POWER PLANT WITH TOPCON SOLAR MODULES FOR NORMAL STRUCTURE UNDER NET-METERING WITH 05YEARS COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT AT DISTRICT VETERINARY AND ANIMAL HUSBANDRY OFFICE (DVAHO), KARIMNAGAR VIDE USC NO. 14817923, 14839234,14846910,14838308, 14856574.
725283
TGREDCO / SE / SPV/ GCRT /2026-27/DVAHO/Karimnagar Dt: 12-08-2026
OPEN
Electrical Works
Telangana
9 documents required · 8 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,180
₹43,000
5 Sept 2026
12 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
33kW Tender DVAHO Karimnagar (1).pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .