Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply and Installation of Retractable Screens
9776897
GEM/2026/B/7935743
Two Packet Bid
Retractable Screen,HDMI Extender Splitter with EDID,HDMI Receiver,CAT6 UTP,High Speed HDMI Performa
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
10%
Deputy Registrar, National Law University Delhi, (Sidharth Dahiya)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Retractable Screen | As per specification | 4 | pieces | Himanshu Aggarwal Splitter 110078,NATIONALLAW UNIVERSITY, DELHISECTOR-14, DW ARKA With ED ID | 15 | |
| 2 | HDMI Extender Splitter with EDID | As per specification | 1 | pieces | Himanshu Aggarwal 110078,NATIONALLAW UNIVERSITY, DELHISECTOR-14 DW ARKA | 15 | - |
| 3 | HDMI Receiver | As per specification | 1 | pieces | Himanshu Aggarwal 110078,NATIONALLAW UNIVERSITY, DELHISECTOR-14 DW ARKA | 15 | |
| 4 | CAT6 UTP | As per specification | 8 | pieces | Himanshu Aggarwal 110078,NATIONALLAW UNIVERSITY, DELHISECTOR-14 DW ARKA | 15 | - |
| 5 | High Speed HDMI Performance | As per specification | 8 | pieces | Himanshu Aggarwal 110078,NATIONALLAW UNIVERSITY, DELHISECTOR-14 DW ARKA | 15 | |
| 6 | Cable Protector | As per specification | 1 | pieces | Himanshu Aggarwal 110078,NATIONALLAW UNIVERSITY, DELHISECTOR-14 DW ARKA | 15 | - |
| 7 | 8 port Switcher | As per specification | 1 | pieces | Himanshu Aggarwal 110078,NATIONALLAW UNIVERSITY, DELHISECTOR-14 DW ARKA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776897.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
retract_spec_2026-08-19-13-15-57_9591d3a4dc1a09bfaf7d25fbf871b750.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_retractable_screens_2026-08-19-13-15-57_d70ec513d4685f3d924e88107259f4d4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Retractspe_ba921a1a-c21d-4fec-911b1787125952345_nludpurchase.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .