Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 Quoted ₹63,667 | L2 | Accepted-AOC Accept Annual Rate Contract |
| 2 | L3₹1Accepted-AOC GITE SQUARE SUR NO 752 1 2 PLOT NO 06 NR ITI SIGNAL OPP INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP TRIMBAK RD NASHIK 7 NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422001 UDYAM MH 23 0130749 29AACCM3355R1ZT B 27AACCM3355R1ZX R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422001 | ₹1 Quoted ₹83,983 | L3 | Accepted-AOC Accept Annual Rate Contract |
| 3 | L1₹241.90Rejected-Finance | ₹241.90 | L1 | Rejected-Finance Disqualify |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MINITEK SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD L3 | WEBPROS L1 | Icon Computers L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 12 Volt 07 Ah UPS Battery
Make - Exide, Amron | 1 | Nos | 840 ₹840 | - | 700 ₹700 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Computer CMOS Battery
Make - Sony, Panasonic | 1 | Nos | 40 ₹40 | - | 5 ₹5 Lowest |
| 3.00 | USB Mouse wired
Make - Dell MS116/MS111 HP M10/1000 , M80 | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹250 | - | 215 ₹215 Lowest |
| 4.00 | CPU Cooling Paste (30 Gram Thermal Grease Paste Heat Sink Compound for CPU and Chipset)
Make - Ikis / Cooler Master/Silicone | 1 | Nos | 40 ₹40 Lowest | - | 280 ₹280 |
| 5.00 | PEN DRIVE 64 GB USB 3.0
Make - HP/Scandisk/EVM | 1 | Nos | 1,475 ₹1,475 | - | 700 ₹700 Lowest |
| 6.00 | USB Keyboard Wired
Make - HP K100/HP K120/ HP K160 /Dell KB216/ Dell L-100 | 1 | Nos | 470 ₹470 | - | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 7.00 | USB To LAN Card (10 to 1000Mbps)
Make - Zebronics/ Porttronics/ Amazon Basics/ TP-Link/ Honeywell | 1 | Nos | 500 ₹500 Lowest | - | 975 ₹975 |
| 8.00 | Antivirus Net Protector Complete Security Single user 1 yr. validity
Make - Net Protector | 1 | Nos | 400 ₹400 | - | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 9.00 | SSD 500 GB NVMe Internal SSD
Make - Western Digital, Samsung, Seagate, EVM | 1 | Nos | 6,555 ₹6,555 Lowest | - | 8,300 ₹8,300 |
| 10.00 | 256 GB SSD-SATA
Make - Western Digital, Samsung, Seagate, EVM | 1 | Nos | 3,536 ₹3,536 Lowest | - | 3,600 ₹3,600 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Chief Executive Officer
Shree Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi
Annual Rate Contract (ARC) For Spares And Consumable Of Computer, Printer, Ups And Networking Equipment
2026_SAI_1296084_1
SSST/ Information Technology /2026/38 / ARC For Spares And Consumable
Open Tender
Consumables
Item Rate
365 days
Shirdi
Please Refer Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,000
₹1 L
28 Jul 2026
18 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 Volt 07 Ah UPS Battery
Make - Exide, Amron | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Computer CMOS Battery
Make - Sony, Panasonic | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | USB Mouse wired
Make - Dell MS116/MS111 HP M10/1000 , M80 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | CPU Cooling Paste (30 Gram Thermal Grease Paste Heat Sink Compound for CPU and Chipset)
Make - Ikis / Cooler Master/Silicone | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | PEN DRIVE 64 GB USB 3.0
Make - HP/Scandisk/EVM | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | USB Keyboard Wired
Make - HP K100/HP K120/ HP K160 /Dell KB216/ Dell L-100 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | USB To LAN Card (10 to 1000Mbps)
Make - Zebronics/ Porttronics/ Amazon Basics/ TP-Link/ Honeywell | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | Antivirus Net Protector Complete Security Single user 1 yr. validity
Make - Net Protector | - | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | SSD 500 GB NVMe Internal SSD
Make - Western Digital, Samsung, Seagate, EVM | - | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | 256 GB SSD-SATA
Make - Western Digital, Samsung, Seagate, EVM | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Tender_Document_38_2026_Spares_Consumable_ARC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.84 MB
BOQ_2226755.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].