Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AC AND REF PLANT SPARES
9709902
GEM/2026/B/7877204
Two Packet Bid
EA3000B-111-11-00,EA3000B-111-17-00,EA3000B-111-20-00,EA3000B-111-33-00,EA3000B-111-51-00,EA3000B-1
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹22 L
₹30 L
50%
MATERIAL ORGANISATION, KARWAR, MATERIAL ORGANISATION, NAVAL BASE KARWAR KARNATAKA- 581308, (Material Superintendent)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EA3000B-111-11-00 | OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY FOR 6-65 COMPRESSOR | 3 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 2 | EA3000B-111-17-00 | CONNECTING ROD | 2 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 3 | EA3000B-111-20-00 | DISCHARGE VALVE | 10 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 4 | EA3000B-111-33-00 | OIL STRAINER WITH MAGNET FILTER | 7 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 6 | EA3000B-111-51-00 | CRANK CASE HEATER ASSEMBLY | 5 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 7 | EA3000B-111-51-01 | CRANKCASE HEATING ELEMENT | 2 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 8 | EA3000B-111-52-06 | GASKET SET FOR 6-65 COMPRESSOR | 6 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 9 | EA3000B-213-05 | ZINC PLUG | 108 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 10 | EA3000B-213-06 | NUTS & BOLTS | 180 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
| 11 | EA3000B-217-02-07-B76 | V-BELTS | 15 | pieces | UTTARA KANNADA | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9709902.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
25waic002_2026-08-03-17-08-54_fee17b3577bf880431dc65eae0249b1c.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
25waic002_2026-08-03-17-08-54_a7e3defbee6fdee4576d15630bcabfbf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .