Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,996Qualified SHOP NO1 GROUND FLOOR BVK LAYOUT 1ST CROSS 5TH MAIN HOUSING BOARD ROAD MANDYA KARNATAKA 571401 UDYAM KR 21 0018108 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571401 | ₹64,996 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹68,500Qualified K NO D6 1335 823 H 259 SHOP NO 3 GROUND FLOOR HALAHALLI VILLAGE NEAR SURAKSHA NURSHING HOME HALAHALLI MAIN ROAD MANDYA MANDYA MANDYA KARNATAKA 571401 UDYAM KR 21 0036936 | MANDYA | KARNATAKA | 571401 | ₹68,500 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹74,250Qualified SHOP NO 2 2ND MAIN 169 PRANA KURTI BRAHMASHREE NARAYANA GURU ROAD SAVITHA AGENCY YADAVAGIRI MYSURU MYSORE KARNATAKA 570020 | MYSURU | KARNATAKA | 570020 | ₹74,250 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9333530
GEM/2026/B/7543926
Two Packet Bid
TAB DICLOFANAC,TAB CETRIZINE,IV NS 500ML,INJ DICYCLOMINE,INJ ONDANCETRON,SURGICAL BLADE NO 11,SURGI
Mysuru, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB DICLOFANAC | 10,000 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
| 2 | TAB CETRIZINE | 5,000 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
| 3 | IV NS 500ML | 300 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
| 4 | INJ DICYCLOMINE | 200 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
| 5 | INJ ONDANCETRON | 200 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
| 6 | SURGICAL BLADE NO 11 | 200 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
| 7 | SURGICAL BLADE NO 15 | 200 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
| 8 | TAB BRUFEN 400MG | 2,000 | 1X1 | Geethamani HR 571107,TALUK GENERAL HOSPITALBM MAIN ROAD PERIYAPATNA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9333530.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
indent_2026-05-15-11-17-41_10a8eaff396a4228016fa0e4a54e77b0.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-7_2026-05-15-11-17-41_68bf2d90facd8372cab3c4e37128d67e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_f242f76e-544a-469c-87a81778917564101_geethamanihr@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].