Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.8 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.9 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.1 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹2.1 CrAdmitted-Finance NOT FOUND | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹2.1 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | YASH CONSTRUCTION L6 | MANOHAR LAL KUMAWAT L2 | JAISWAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS L4 | SHIV CONSTRUCTION BARKHEDA LOYA L5 | M/s VIJAY ENTERPRISES L3 | RAINBOW ENTERPRISE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Sangesra Barrage to store 0.547MCM of water in Distt. Ratlam as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Sangesra Barrage to store 0.547MCM of water in Distt. Ratlam as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | 1 | Nos | 2,13,87,051 ₹2,13,87,051 | 1,78,02,026 ₹1,78,02,026 | 2,06,88,335 ₹2,06,88,335 | 2,09,96,000 ₹2,09,96,000 | 1,87,65,175 ₹1,87,65,175 | 1,63,66,382 ₹1,63,66,382 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratla
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratlam
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Sangesra Barrage, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_507740_1
1222/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Turn-key
365 days
Ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.6 L
19 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Sangesra Barrage to store 0.547MCM of water in Distt. Ratlam as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Sangesra Barrage to store 0.547MCM of water in Distt. Ratlam as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | - | Nos | 2,62,45,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.28 MB
SangesraBarrage.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.54 MB
BOQ_613143.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].