Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC The L1 Bidder is sighing agreement and submit PG amount FDR and issued work order so the tender send next stage as per work order. |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance The Bidder is L2 so the tender send next stage as per order. |
| 3 | L3₹7.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance The Bidder is L3 so the tender send next stage as per order. |
Tender Value
₹7.8 L
EMD Value
₹7,840
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
REPAIR AND PUTAI WORK IN SULABH COMPLEX MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
2026_UAD_499603_1
2026/e-tendering/2243 Dated 10/04/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
NARMADAPURAM MP.
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,840
4 Aug 2026
11 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REPAIR AND PUTAI WORK IN SULABH COMPLEX MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
tenderrrdocurrrrrrrrrrr.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
BOQ_601387.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
tsestimetdringaorder.pdf
Additional Documents • 6.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].