Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LAdmitted-Finance 1304 SOUMYA EVERGREEN SOCIETY KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | -1.75% | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,700
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASHWIN ANAND JANAWADE
IMC INDORE
Laying a drainage line around the Vishwa Hindu Parishad office in Harsiddhi area under Zone No. 12, Ward No. 59.
2026_UAD_521674_1
25/EE/WWD/26-27/E-TENDER-G-1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
90 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,700
10 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying a drainage line around the Vishwa Hindu Parishad office in Harsiddhi area under Zone No. 12, Ward No. 59. | |||||
| 1.01 | Laying a drainage line around the Vishwa Hindu Parishad office in Harsiddhi area under Zone No. 12, Ward No. 59. | - | Nos | 9,65,269 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.45 MB
Detail_NIT_15_G-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
BOQ_628429.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].