Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ELBOW 90 DEG
LR
1.5D
ASME B-16.9
Beveled ends
ASTM A234GR. WPB-W
18 INCH
SCH-20
ELBOW.90 DEG
ASTM A234GR.WPB- W
8 inch
ASTM A234GR.WPB
3 inch
SCH-40
ASTM A234GR.WPB-W
12 inch
10 inch
ELBOW.45 DEG
ASME B- 16.9
6 inch
Bevel ends
SCH-40.
FLANGE
Slip on Raised Face
SORF
125AARH
ASME B16.5
ASTM A 105
CLASS 150
8.0 inch for 6.3 mm thick Pipe
ASME B-16.5
3.0 INCH for 4.8 mm thick Pipe.
TEE EQUAL
ASTM A 234 GR.WPB-W
8.0 inch
SCH-20.
ASTM A 234 GR.WPB
6.0 inch
Unequal Tee
ASTMA234 Gr. WPB
6 inch x 3 inch
Sch. 40
ASTMA234 Gr. WPB-W
8 inch x 6 inch
CS
125 AARH
ASMEB16.5
4 inch for 5.4 mm thick Pipe
CS Weld Neck Type Flange
WNRF
ASTM A105
Class
150
8 inch for 6.35 mm thick Pipe
6 inch for 6.35 mm thick Pipe
10 inch for 6.35 mm thick Pipe
Class150
18 inch for 7.14 mm thick Pipe
12 inch for 6.35 mm thick Pipe
24 inch for 7.14 mm thick Pipe
8 inch Blind Flange
BLRF
125AARH ASME B 16.5
ASTMA105
Conc. Reducer 18 inch x 12 inch
Sch20
ASTM A 234
Gr. WPB-W
Conc. Reducer 18 inch x 10 inch
ASTM A 234 Gr. WPB-W
ECC Reducer
ASTM A234 GR.WPB-W
8 inch x 6 inch Sch.20
9848024
GEM/2026/B/7997563
Two Packet Bid
ELBOW 90 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR. WPB-W, 18 INCH, SCH-20,ELBOW.90 DEG
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELBOW 90 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR. WPB-W, 18 INCH, SCH-20 | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 26 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 2 | ELBOW.90 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR.WPB-W, 8 inch, SCH-20 | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 58 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 3 | ELBOW.90 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR.WPB, 3 inch, SCH-40 | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 26 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 4 | ELBOW.90 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR.WPB-W, 12 inch, SCH-20 | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 2 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 5 | ELBOW.90 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR.WPB-W, 10 inch, SCH-20 | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 4 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 6 | ELBOW.45 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR.WPB-W, 8 inch, SCH-20 | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 2 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 7 | ELBOW.45 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled ends, ASTM A234GR.WPB, 6 inch, SCH-40 | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 10 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 8 | ELBOW.90 DEG, LR, 1.5D, ASME B-16.9, Beveled Ends, ASTM A234GR.WPB, Bevel ends, 6 inch, SCH-40. | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 40 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 9 | FLANGE, Slip on Raised Face, SORF, 125AARH, ASME B16.5, ASTM A 105, CLASS 150, 8.0 inch for 6.3 mm thick Pipe | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 34 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
| 10 | FLANGE, Slip on Raised Face, SORF,125AARH, ASME B-16.5, ASTM A 105, CLASS 150, 3.0 INCH for 4.8 mm thick Pipe. | Refer Annexure-D (SCHDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES) of our TENDER COPY linked with GeM Bid | 26 | Nos | [email protected] | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848024.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
nit_-_71159-_cs_fittings_2026-09-04-15-15-21_adb41be10da1ba90870ab610c9ac3466.pdf
BOQ • 9.48 MB
boq__item_sample_file_2026-09-04-15-15-21_83c1c13fb806c62d35d38de8d735784f.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].