Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 CrQualified 569 KA 338 SNEH NAGAR ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226005 UDYAM UP 50 0007460 09AAACQ4018R2ZY B R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226005 | ₹5.0 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 CrQualified 52 SURAKSHA I SEC IV ELDECO UDYAN IIND RAIBARELY ROAD RAIBARELY ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226025 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226025 | ₹5.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 CrQualified C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | ₹5.7 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified A 78 GROUND FLOOR OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE II NEW DELHI DELHI 110020 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Body Worn Camera (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8995412
GEM/2026/B/7247479
Two Packet Bid
Body Worn Camera (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
₹4 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Body Worn Camera (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,000 | - |
ADG Admin, Lucknow, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Adg Admin)
₹5 L
14 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8995412.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_BWC_83858dfb-1acb-4c7a-bdfb1771245338244_SP-User1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_BWC_83858dfb-1acb-4c7a-bdfb1771245338244_SP-User1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.37 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].