Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.4 L
EMD Value
₹63,558
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
EO
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD MUZAFFARNAGAR
Gandhi colony flyover ke niche open gym lgane ka karya
2026_DOLBU_1179595_52
1020/E-Tender/PWD/NPP/2026-27 DT 25-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹472
EO
₹63,558
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Air walker dimension 1100x550x1400mm | 1 | no | 50,490 | ₹50,490 |
| 2 | Sit up station dimension 1500x115x1300mm | 1 | no | 50,490 | ₹50,490 |
| 3 | Air Swing Dimension 1150x900x1250mm | 1 | no | 55,590 | ₹55,590 |
| 4 | Stair steper Dimension 2000x350x1600mm | 1 | no | 55,590 | ₹55,590 |
| 5 | Leg press dimension 2000x350x1600mm | 1 | no | 70,890 | ₹70,890 |
| 6 | seated chest press dimension 1800x700x2000mm | 1 | no | 1,01,490 | ₹1,01,490 |
| 7 | Arm Wheel Dimension 850x800x1800mm | 1 | no | 50,490 | ₹50,490 |
| 8 | Elliptical exercise dimension 1200xS40x1600mm | 1 | no | 57,630 | ₹57,630 |
| 9 | Double cross walker dimension 1600x600x1600mm | 1 | no | 81,090 | ₹81,090 |
| 10 | Twister dimension 1700x1300x1300mm | 1 | no | 57,630 | ₹57,630 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.40 MB
BOQ_2218344.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .