Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | 2₹8.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | 3₹8.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.4 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹16,400
Closing Date
11 Mar 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
ExecutiveEngineerMechDivisionSolapur
E - TENDER NOTICE NO. 04/01 For 2018 - 2019
2019_WRDMN_425085_1
E - TENDER NOTICE NO. 04/01 For 2018 - 2019.
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Solapur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
via Payment Gateway
₹16,400
19 Jul 2026
25 Feb 2019
14 Mar 2019
25 Feb 2019
11 Mar 2019
25 Feb 2019
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].