Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,350
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
NAGAR PARISHAD ROUN
NAGAR PARISHAD ROUN
Ward no.08 me boundary evam platform at late viveknand sharma statue
2026_UAD_521501_1
ETENDER/NIRMAN/2026/878 DATE 14/07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
NAGAR PARISHAD ROUN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹4,350
Yes
11 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | WARD NO.08 ME BOUNDARY EVAM PLATFORM NIRMAN AT LATE VIVEKANAND SHARM’S STATUE | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
878NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.48 MB
BOQ_628259.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].