Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ADAPTOR WITH CAPTO COUPLING
ER COLLET (ER -40)
INDEXABLE SHOULDER MILLING CUTTER
MILLING INSERT
9770357
GEM/2026/B/7929891
Two Packet Bid
ADAPTOR WITH CAPTO COUPLING,ER COLLET (ER -40),INDEXABLE SHOULDER MILLING CUTTER,MILLING INSERT
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAPTOR WITH CAPTO COUPLING | Ravi Kumar Yadav 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 4 | 90 days | - |
| ER COLLET (ER -40) | Ravi Kumar Yadav 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 5 | 90 days | |
| INDEXABLE SHOULDER MILLING CUTTER | Ravi Kumar Yadav 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 4 | 90 days | |
| MILLING INSERT | Ravi Kumar Yadav 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 50 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9770357.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
scope_of_work_2026-08-18-12-14-01_1fd84df0c0b7ae7b2ba49ed846d724b7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.87 MB
scope_of_work_2026-08-18-12-18-07_3df4d18366824eda2d7593b73dd9847d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.87 MB
scope_of_work_2026-08-18-12-21-04_123f6615d05a34e6eb4e82cdaf9d7dd4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.87 MB
scope_of_work_2026-08-18-12-23-32_252f0470aab1c33e7eb849bb7748156c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.87 MB
1787036369.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].