Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.3 L
EMD Value
₹52,554
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Chief Officer
Vengurla Municipal Council
Same As Above
2026_DMA_1335093_1
No/VMC/e-Nivida/3171/2026 eTender No.20
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Vengurla
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,500
₹52,554
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing Installation of LED Screen at Various Places Vengurla Municipal Limit for Publicity and Propganda regarding Solid Waste Management of Vengurla Municipal Council, Vengurla
Note - The Bidder shall quote his offer only on work portion / Civil Cost without GST. | 1 | No | 25,27,682 | ₹25,27,682 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.10 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 16.48 MB
TF.pdf
Tender Documents • 14.29 MB
BOQ_2283881.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .