Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2)
9814142
GEM/2026/B/7968078
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2)
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹80 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) | Vijayalaxmi Pundaleek Kariyappanavar 411044,KENDRIYA SADAN, A& BW ING,2 ND FLOOR, OPP. AKURDIRAILW AY STATION, AKURDI, PUNE | 85 | 30 days |
DDO, Regional Office Pune, National Sample Survey Office (NSSO), Field Operations Division (FOD), Ministry of, Statistics and Programme Implementation, Kendriya Sadan, Second Floor, A&B Wing, Opposite to Akurdi Railway, Station, Akurdi, Pune 411044, (Pankaj Singh, Nayal)
₹1.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814142.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787828603.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.61 MB
TABATC_ff68276d-7722-41d3-9dc51787829292396_ro.pune_buyer.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].