Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,185
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Milind Kamble
Office of the Superintending Engineer, Nanded Circle Anna bhau Sathe Chowk, Nanded
Out Sourced person providing
51182
SE/NDC/HR/OS /2026-27/T-18
Works
Nanded Circle
As per tender docs
Human Resource Department
CIRCLE
Nanded Circle
Manager(HR)
Two Bid
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹2,500
₹3,185
0.5%
Office of the Superintending Engineer, Nanded Circle Anna bhau Sathe Chowk, Nanded
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_SE_NDC_HR_OS _2026-27_T-18_version_1_1788274774040.pdf
pdf • 7.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].