Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5 L Quoted ₹14,146.50 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued |
| 2 | L1₹5 LAccepted-AOC KARELI DISTT NARSINGHPUR | NARSINGHPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 461001 | ₹5 L Quoted ₹10,177.20 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BSL ELECTRONICS KHAMARIYA L2 | YADAV CONTRACTOR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Construction work items for F.Y. 2025-26 in Nagar Palika Parishad, Kareli | |||||
| 1.01 | Aggregate (20mm) | 1 | Cum | 1,620 ₹1,620 | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Aggregate (40mm) | 1 | Cum | 1,480 ₹1,480 | 1,050 ₹1,050 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Stone Dust Crust (6mm) | 1 | Cum | 1,499 ₹1,499 | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Sand | 1 | Cum | 2,250 ₹2,250 | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest |
| 1.05 | G.S.B. | 1 | Cum | 1,475 ₹1,475 | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Muram (eqje) | 1 | Cum | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 1,000 ₹1,000 |
| 1.07 | Yellow Soil (ihyh feV~Vh) | 1 | Cum | 450 ₹450 Lowest | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Bricks (Soil) | 1 | Per Nos | 7.5 ₹7.5 | 5.25 ₹5.25 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Bricks (Flyash) | 1 | Per Nos | - | 5.95 ₹5.95 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
26 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
Supply Of Construction Work items for F.Y. 2025-26 in Nagar Palika Parishad, Kareli - 2nd Call
2025_UAD_413881_2
683/e-Temder/2025-26/KR/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
240 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Kareli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
11 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2025
28 Jul 2025
9 Jul 2025
26 Jul 2025
9 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].