Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹6.4 L
EMD Value
₹15,020
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JAI PAL
Municipal Council Thanesar
Construction of IPB street from house of Durga parshad to House of Sonu Kumar Dhand wale in ward no 24( Mahari sadak major complaint No-89460)
2026_HRY_538754_1
2026A7868A6C AC54 49B3 9F80 FCEB7FAAE2EF290ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹15,020
Yes
19 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR Items | |||||
| 1.01 | As per DNIT | 1 | JOB | 6,36,083.8 | ₹6,36,083.8 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_617951.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].