Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹16.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.9 L Quoted ₹16.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹16.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹16.7 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹16.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹16.9 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Construction of Sluice Valve Chamber in place of old Direct Outlet no 33 at Takari Main Canal and Laying Pipeline for the same
2025_CWRDP_1264296_2
E-Tender Notice No. 15 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tasgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
5 Jun 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
Construction of Sluice Valve Chamber in place of old Direct Outlet no 33 at Takari Main Canal and Laying Pipeline for the same
Work Portion
Royalty : 4093 Insurance : 16733
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.40 MB
BOQ_2200644.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].