Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAccepted-AOC BUDBUD PURBA BARDHAMAN | BUDBUD | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LRejected-Finance MAJURIA PURBA BARDHAMAN | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
29 May 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CMOH
CMOH Office Purba Bardhaman
Conversion of Rural SC/SHC to SSK-HWC at Putsuri SC under Monteswar, Purba Bardhaman.
2025_HFW_849054_48
NIT-06 of 2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
Purba Bardhaman
As per NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹14,000
3 Sept 2026
22 May 2025
2 Jun 2025
22 May 2025
29 May 2025
22 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].