Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22,811Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quickheal antivirus Total Security
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security H NO 51 MAHROLI MAHROLI NEAR BINAWAR BINAWAR BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 UDYAM UP 08 0020848 | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quickheal antivirus Total Security
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security | ₹22,811 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹24,885Qualified Make: NA
Model: Quickheal antivirus Total Security
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security 10 D SEVA SARDAR NAGAR GITABHAVAN INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0007314 23BGBPS7078G1Z7 B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | Make: NA
Model: Quickheal antivirus Total Security
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security | ₹24,885 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹38,590Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quickheal antivirus Total Security
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quickheal antivirus Total Security
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security | ₹38,590 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus Total Security 1 User 1 YEAR
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus Total Security 1 User 1 YEAR
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Total Security Antivirus 3 users 3 years validity
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security | Make: Quick heal
Model: Total Security Antivirus 3 users 3 years validity
Title: Quickheal antivirus Total Security | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Quickheal antivirus Total Security
Microsoft Window 11 Pro 25H2
9399431
GEM/2026/B/7602741
Two Packet Bid
Quickheal antivirus Total Security,Microsoft Window 11 Pro 25H2
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quickheal antivirus Total Security | Darjeeling | 1 | 15 days | - |
| Microsoft Window 11 Pro 25H2 | Darjeeling | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9399431.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
83sw_2026-05-30-14-20-17_05b499cf00360516e46320d145c146fd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
83sw_2026-05-30-14-18-53_346d1e543564fb093e528ca71f981c6f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].