Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,965 00 KATWAR JNP BHAROSH KATWAR UNNAMED ROAD KATAVAR JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222165 UDYAM UP 03 0089160 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222165 | ₹49,965 |
Tender Value
₹49,965
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 7:36 pmClosed
Brady Ferrule Printer
Warranty 1 year
GEMC-511687772165746
GEMC-511687772165746
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brady Ferrule Printer, Warranty 1 year | Brady / TE210 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 49,965 | 49,965 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687772165746.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].