Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.5 LAdmitted-Finance SANTOSHI NAGAR KACHCHI BASTI KOTA RAJASTHAN 324009 JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 324009 | KOTA | RAJASTHAN | 324009 | -8.00% | ₹17.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.1 LAdmitted-Finance SHOP NO 36 FIRST FLOOR CSC 7 DDA MARKET SECTOR 16 ROHINI DELHI 110089 | NORTH WEST | DELHI | 110089 | -5.00% | ₹18.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Original EMD-FDR not submitted |
Tender Value
₹19.0 L
EMD Value
₹39,000
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C)-25/SE(C)-10
O.H.T. OPPOSITE BHARTI COLLEGE, JANAKPURI, NEW DELHI-110058.
Replacement of old damaged sewer line by P/L 300-375mm HDPE by static pipe brusting Method at Rz F1/7 to Rz 251 and Rz F1/30 to Archit Tuition Centre street no. 3 Mahavir Enclave under Dwarka constituency under EE(civil)-25.
2026_DJB_297478_3
NIT No. 10(2026-27)EE(C)-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
45 days
Dwarka Constituency
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹500
DJB EMD A/C 50448339804
₹39,000
3 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Replacement of old damaged sewer line by P/L 300-375mm HDPE by static pipe brusting Method at Rz F1/7 to Rz 251 and Rz F1/30 to Archit Tuition Centre street no. 3 Mahavir Enclave under Dwarka constituency under EE(civil)-25. | - | Each | 19,04,999 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 29.79 MB
BOQ_396273.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].