Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
58560005 END FITTING SCOPE
58560006 SS -TUBES
58560007 CLAMPS
9832445
GEM/2026/B/7983737
Two Packet Bid
58560005 END FITTING SCOPE,58560006 SS -TUBES,58560007 CLAMPS
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58560005 END FITTING SCOPE | BANGALORE | 10 | 720 days | |
| 58560006 SS -TUBES | BANGALORE | 10 | 720 days | - |
| 58560007 CLAMPS | BANGALORE | 10 | 720 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit_2026-09-01-16-15-42_a7a5d6144e73832ee54a2e05eabb0170.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.74 MB
nit_2026-09-01-16-18-28_ccba26782179b088e4a7dbae10d62f49.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.74 MB
nit_2026-09-01-16-20-39_e8cc4e6153f52f7a787b47c345b5ea68.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.74 MB
58560006_2026-09-01-16-15-42_662c092bc8d90004588b3dd121652b35.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
58560007_2026-09-01-16-15-42_1a62e6258736429a7a2cb71fe04bf131.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
58560005_2026-09-01-16-15-42_1bd09447343a0d5a0609aefbb9b15225.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
58560006_2026-09-01-16-18-28_c846edf346e4cb74168cc7d808c225ce.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
58560007_2026-09-01-16-20-39_95ca2b269add49b6233b53145efd4730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788261361.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788261379.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788261395.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788261421.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .