Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.73% | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,400
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
MMC
ward 34 police quarter ke pass vijendra singh sengar ke bhavan ke pass cc evam precast puliya nirman work.
2026_UAD_483730_1
2026/E-TENDER/94
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,400
17 Aug 2026
20 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward 34 police quarter ke pass vijendra singh sengar ke bhavan ke pass cc evam precast puliya nirman work. | - | Nos | 3,40,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
est94.pdf
Other Document • 0.86 MB
BOQ_568471.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].