Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: WC-12 PARASIA CHANDAMETTA CHANDAMETA WARD NO 19 BEHIND BHANDARIYA SCHOOL CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH 480447 UDYAM MP 13 0019992 23APYPA3967K1ZD B R | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480447 | Make: NA
Model: WC-12 | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: WC-12 WARD NO 18 SONI MOHALLA PARASIA DIST CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH | Make: NA
Model: WC-12 | ₹10.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: WC-12 | Make: NA
Model: WC-12 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-12 Ltr Plastic Dustbin with Lid and Handle KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: CGEPL
Model: CGEPL-12 Ltr Plastic Dustbin with Lid and Handle | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: FABRIKING
Model: 1234 | Make: FABRIKING
Model: 1234 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Waste Container (V3) (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8967594
GEM/2026/B/7222926
Two Packet Bid
Waste Container (V3)
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waste Container (V3) (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 6,300 | - |
store keeper, nagar parishad barkuhi, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Vickey Bharti)
₹5,000
3 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8967594.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].