Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹14.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹12,624
Closing Date
28 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DINESH SHRIVASTAVA
CMO OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANMORE DISTT. MORENA
Construction of Waiting Room and Store Room at kabristan. Under Municipal Council banmore distt. Morena Second Call
2025_UAD_416456_1
NIT_551_02_11.04.2025/02ND CALL
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
BANMORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,624
29 Jul 2026
12 Apr 2025
29 Apr 2025
12 Apr 2025
28 Apr 2025
12 Apr 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: DINESH SHRIVASTAVA Created Date/Time: 09-May-2025 05:07 PM Tender Title: Construction of Waiting Room and Store Room at kabristan. Under Municipal Council banmore distt. Morena Second Call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_416456_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANMORE DISTT. MORENA
Name of Work: Construction of Waiting Room and Store Room at kabristan. Under Municipal Council banmore distt. Morena Second Call
Contract No: 2025_UAD_416456_1
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 H R GROUP OF CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1244400 1683276.00 -13.99 1447785.69 Fourteen Lakh Fourty Seven Thousand Seven Hundred and Eighty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: H R GROUP OF CONSTRUCTION(1447785.69)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Waiting Room and Store Room at kabristan. Under Municipal Council banmore distt. Morena Second Call Tender ID: 2025_UAD_416456_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 H R GROUP OF CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1244400) 1447785.69 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].